Loading...

Why us

- Hàng chính hãng, bảo hành 12 tháng.
- Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật miễn phí.
- Cho mượn thiết bị tương đương nếu phải chờ đổi hàng.

- Giao hàng nội địa, quốc tế qua UPS, Fedex, DHL, TNT...
Miễn giảm học phí khi đăng ký khóa học Cisco CCNA tại VnExperts.

 

Product of the day

FCU-2802SC

CODE: FCU-2802SC

3.148.936 VNĐ
In stock
Antaira Technologies, LLC

10/100/1000TX To 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode 550M, SC Connector

Hãng sản xuất Antaira Technologies, LLC - USA
Bảo hành: 2 năm

Cisco Compatible SFP GLC-SX-MMD

CODE: GLC-SX-MMD=

1.446.809 VNĐ
In stock
Cisco Compatible

100% compatible with CISCO Switch, Cisco Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Bảo hành 2 năm


Coyote Point Equalizer Server Load Balancing E250GX

CODE: E250GX

63.297.872 VNĐ
In stock
Coyote Point
- Load balance Web, email, file transfer and database protocols
- 1.2 Gb/s L4 throughput
- Support high availability deployments
- Add and remove servers without service interruption
- Configure and install in less than 30 minutes
 

Featured products

 
8-Port 17" Single Rail LCD KVM CL1008M

28.829.787 VNĐ

   
WatchGuard XTM 330 Series Security Bundle,...

44.638.298 VNĐ

 
 
Cisco Router 1841 đã qua sử dụng, bảo hành...

29.680.851 VNĐ   10.425.532 VNĐ

   
Juniper Networks SSG20 (SSG-20-SH) with 25...

17.234.043 VNĐ

 
 
Peplink Balance 20 Multi-WAN Routers ( 2 W...

10.595.745 VNĐ

   
Cisco Router CISCO881-K9

13.808.511 VNĐ   8.276.596 VNĐ